Timetables and prices

REGIO

Lesperiode

Lesmoment

Region
Period Time schedule
Price *
Spanish vantage B (level 7B oral + written)

Campus Tervuren
Pater Dupierreuxlaan, 1 bus B
3080 Tervuren

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 19:00h to 22:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 06/02/2021
End 19/06/2021

Saturday morning

  • Saturday 6 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 6 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 20 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 3 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 24 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 8 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 22 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 29 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 5 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 12 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 19 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 03/02/2021
End 09/06/2021

Wednesday evening

  • Wednesday 3 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 3 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 5 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 12 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 19 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 26 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 2 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 9 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)
Waiting list - Contact the school office.

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday morning

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 01/02/2021
End 14/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus Zaventem
Spoorwegstraat 25
1930 Zaventem

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 03/02/2021
End 09/06/2021

Wednesday evening

  • Wednesday 3 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 3 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 5 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 12 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 19 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 26 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 2 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Wednesday 9 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday afternoon

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday morning

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 03/02/2021
End 16/06/2021

Wednesday evening

  • Wednesday 3 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 3 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 5 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 12 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 19 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 26 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 2 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 9 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 04/02/2021
End 17/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish breakthrough (level 1 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday morning

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 06/02/2021
End 19/06/2021

Saturday morning

  • Saturday 6 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 6 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 20 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 3 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 24 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 8 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 22 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 29 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 5 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 12 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 19 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 02/02/2021
End 15/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 05/02/2021
End 11/06/2021

Friday morning

  • Friday 5 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 12 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 26 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 5 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 12 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 19 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 26 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 2 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 23 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 30 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 7 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 21 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 28 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 4 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 11 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday afternoon

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday morning

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday afternoon

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness 1 (level 8 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday afternoon

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 03/02/2021
End 09/06/2021

Wednesday morning

  • Wednesday 3 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 3 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 5 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 12 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 19 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 26 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 2 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 9 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 04/02/2021
End 17/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 1 (level 3 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday morning

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 2 (level 4 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday afternoon

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 2 (level 4 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 01/02/2021
End 14/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 2 (level 4 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 2 (level 4 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish threshold 3 (level 5 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday afternoon

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 3 (level 5 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 4 (level 6 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday afternoon

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 4 (level 6 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 06/02/2021
End 19/06/2021

Saturday morning

  • Saturday 6 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 6 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 20 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 3 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 24 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 8 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 22 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 29 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 5 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 12 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 19 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish threshold 4 (level 6 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday morning

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
€90.00
Spanish vantage 2 (level 7 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 03/02/2021
End 09/06/2021

Wednesday evening

  • Wednesday 3 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 3 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 5 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 12 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 19 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 26 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 2 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Wednesday 9 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish vantage 2 (level 7 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday morning

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish vantage 2 (level 7 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday afternoon

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 13:00h to 16:15h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 02/02/2021
End 15/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:45h to 22:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday evening

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday morning

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 09:00h to 12:15h
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday morning

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 01/02/2021
End 07/06/2021

Monday evening

  • Monday 1 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 8 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 22 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Monday 1 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 8 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 15 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 22 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 29 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 19 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 26 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 3 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 10 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 17 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 31 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Monday 7 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 05/02/2021
End 11/06/2021

Friday morning

  • Friday 5 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 12 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 26 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 5 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 12 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 19 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 26 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 2 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 23 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 30 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 7 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 21 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 28 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 4 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Friday 11 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish waystage (level 2 module B)

Campus GLTT Halle
Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40
1500 Halle

Start 06/02/2021
End 19/06/2021

Saturday morning

  • Saturday 6 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 6 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 13 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 20 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 27 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 3 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 24 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 8 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 22 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 29 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 5 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 12 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Saturday 19 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00
Spanish effectiveness (level 8 - module B)

Campus Mechelen
Vaartdijk 86
2800 Mechelen

Start 02/02/2021
End 08/06/2021

Tuesday evening

  • Tuesday 2 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 9 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
    (Online course)
  • Tuesday 2 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 9 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 27 Apr 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 4 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 11 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 18 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 25 May 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 1 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
  • Tuesday 8 Jun 2021 from 18:30h to 21:45h
€90.00
Spanish vantage 2 (level 7 written - module B)

Campus GLTT Rode
Schoolstraat 2
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode

Start 04/02/2021
End 10/06/2021

Thursday morning

  • Thursday 4 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Feb 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 4 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 11 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 18 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 25 Mar 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 1 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 22 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 29 Apr 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 6 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 20 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 27 May 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 3 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
  • Thursday 10 Jun 2021 from 08:45h to 12:00h
    (Online course)
€90.00